Show/Hide Navigation
Show Specific Dates
Today Back 12/08/2019 - 12/14/2019 Forward
Sunday, 12/8/19 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
ACE / CGS - St. Gianna Molla (Room 1) 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera 5 pm - Marriage Prep - Evenings for the Engaged/Marriage Enrichment - Jean Estes-Gonzales
ACE / CGS - St. Therese (The Little Flower) 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera
Liturgy Conference Room A 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera
St. John Paul II Stewardship Council Meeting - Norma Guzman 11 am - ST.A.A.G.E. Ministry Play Auditions - Mike Zazick 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera
San Juan Diego Chapel 7 am - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 9 am - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 11 am - Sunday High Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 1 pm - Spanish Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera 5 pm - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator
Sanctuary 7 am - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 9 am - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 11 am - Sunday High Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 1 pm - Spanish Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 5 pm - Sunday Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator Bell Choir Rehearsal - Paul Dittus Art & Environment - Patricia Estes
Hall - Community Center Knights Breakfast - Lourdes Salazar 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera 6 pm - BOLD High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Kitchen Knights Breakfast - Lourdes Salazar 2 pm - Catequesis Familiar - Sister Juana Vera 6 pm - BOLD High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Stage 6 pm - BOLD High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Court Area - Next to Rose Garden 1 pm - Ministerios Hispanos, Recaudación de Fondos - ventas - Sister Juana Vera 6:30 pm - Novena a la Virgen de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - North - Patio
Court Area - North - St. Anne Shrine
Court Area - Outside Admin Office 1 pm - Ministerios Hispanos, Recaudación de Fondos - ventas - Sister Juana Vera
Court Area - South 1 pm - Ministerios Hispanos, Recaudación de Fondos - ventas - Sister Juana Vera
Court Area - Underneath Hall Easement 1 pm - Ministerios Hispanos, Recaudación de Fondos - ventas - Sister Juana Vera
ACE / CGS - Room 2
ACE / CGS - Room 3
ACE / CGS - Room 4
ACE / CGS - Room 5
ACE / CGS - Room 6
ACE / CGS - Room 7
ACE / CGS - Room 8
Adoration Chapel 3 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 7 pm - Pro-Life Rosary Every Sunday Evening - St. Anne Schedule Administrator
Bridal Room
Parking Lot
Monday, 12/9/19 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
ACE / CGS - St. Gianna Molla (Room 1) 6:30 pm - R.I.C.A (Rito de iniciación para adultos) - Sister Juana Vera
ACE / CGS - St. Therese (The Little Flower)
Liturgy Conference Room A 7 pm - Grupo de Oración - Juan Carlos Tapia
St. John Paul II 2:30 pm - Knights of the Sacred Heart Chess Class/Team - Kim Rebello
San Juan Diego Chapel 8 am - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 1 pm - Total Consecration Discussion Session - Aurora Sarmiento 6:15 pm - Daily Mass in English - St. Anne Administrator 7 pm - Grupo de Oración - Juan Carlos Tapia
Sanctuary 8 am - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 11:25 am - JPII Rosary - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12:45 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 6:15 pm - Daily Mass in English - St. Anne Administrator Art & Environment - Patricia Estes
Hall - Community Center 1 pm - Consecration to Jesus thru Mary - Rosaura (Coco) Tasso 3:30 Reunión de Catequistas de la Catequesis Familiar - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera 6 pm - B.A.T.T.L.E. 5th-9th Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Kitchen 1 pm - Consecration to Jesus thru Mary - Rosaura (Coco) Tasso 6 pm - B.A.T.T.L.E. 5th-9th Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Stage 6 pm - B.A.T.T.L.E. 5th-9th Youth Group - John Caballero
Court Area - Next to Rose Garden 7pm - Novena a la Virgen de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - North - Patio
Court Area - North - St. Anne Shrine
Court Area - Outside Admin Office
Court Area - South
Court Area - Underneath Hall Easement
ACE / CGS - Room 2
ACE / CGS - Room 3
ACE / CGS - Room 4
ACE / CGS - Room 5
ACE / CGS - Room 6
ACE / CGS - Room 7
ACE / CGS - Room 8
Adoration Chapel 3 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator
Bridal Room
Parking Lot
Tuesday, 12/10/19 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
ACE / CGS - St. Gianna Molla (Room 1) 6 pm - Faith Formation Classes - Sacrament Preparation - Donna Kano
ACE / CGS - St. Therese (The Little Flower)
Liturgy Conference Room A 7 pm - Pray Rosary-Spanish - Lourdes Salazar
St. John Paul II 1:00pm-Faith Formation - Entire Staff Advent Luncheon - Donna Kano 6 pm - Faith Formation Classes - Sacrament Preparation - Donna Kano
San Juan Diego Chapel 8 am - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 6:15 pm - Daily Mass in English - St. Anne Administrator 7:00pm- Baptism Class in Spanish - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Sanctuary 8 am - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 11:25 am - JPII Rosary - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12:45 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 6:15 pm - Daily Mass in English - St. Anne Administrator 7 pm - Lector Practice - Lou Perdoni 8:00pm-Sunqu Guadalupano - Monica Jimenez Suncion
Hall - Community Center 9:30am-Seniors - Young at Heart - Lourdes Salazar 6:30 pm - English Classes ~ Clases de Ingles - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Hall - Kitchen 1:00pm-Faith Formation - Entire Staff Advent Luncheon - Donna Kano 6:30 pm - English Classes ~ Clases de Ingles - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Hall - Stage 6:30 pm - English Classes ~ Clases de Ingles - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - Next to Rose Garden 7pm - Novena a la Virgen de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - North - Patio
Court Area - North - St. Anne Shrine
Court Area - Outside Admin Office
Court Area - South
Court Area - Underneath Hall Easement
ACE / CGS - Room 2
ACE / CGS - Room 3 4 pm - CGS Tues Sac Prep Part 2-Conf/Comm Prep - Micheal McConnell 6 pm - CGS Tue Sac Prep Part 2 - Conf/Comm Prep - Micheal McConnell
ACE / CGS - Room 4
ACE / CGS - Room 5
ACE / CGS - Room 6
ACE / CGS - Room 7 10 am - CGS Tue PreK/Kinder - Micheal McConnell 4 pm - CGS Tue PreK/Kinder - Micheal McConnell
ACE / CGS - Room 8 10 am - CGS Tue. Sac Prep Part 2-Conf/Comm Prep and CGS Tue. First Grade - Micheal McConnell 4 pm - CGS Tue Sac Prep Part 1 - Rec Prep - Micheal McConnell 6 pm - CGS Tue Sac Prep Part 1 - Rec Prep - Micheal McConnell
Adoration Chapel 3 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator
Bridal Room
Parking Lot
Wednesday, 12/11/19 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
ACE / CGS - St. Gianna Molla (Room 1) 6:30 pm - Spanish Choir Rehearsal - Donna Kano
ACE / CGS - St. Therese (The Little Flower)
Liturgy Conference Room A 7:00 pm - Advent Communal Penance Service - Lourdes Salazar
St. John Paul II 12:30 pm - Maintenance Work Orders Meeting - Monique Spryszak 6:45 pm - Ladies Auxiliary Monthly Meeting - Tina Crossley
San Juan Diego Chapel 8 am - Tridentine Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 10am-Young Family Ministry Holy Hour - Julianne Flathers 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 7:00 pm - Advent Communal Penance Service - Lourdes Salazar
Sanctuary 8 am - Tridentine Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 11:25 am - JPII Rosary - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12 pm - Daily Mass - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 12:45 pm - Divine Mercy Chaplet - St. Anne Schedule Administrator 1:30 pm - Set Up For Our Lady of Our Lady of Guadalupe - Sister Juana Vera 5 pm - Bell Choir Rehearsal - Paul Dittus 7:00 pm - Advent Communal Penance Service - Lourdes Salazar
Hall - Community Center 7 pm - Cristeros High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Kitchen 7 pm - Cristeros High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Hall - Stage 7 pm - Cristeros High School Youth Group - John Caballero
Court Area - Next to Rose Garden 7:00 pm - Celebration for Our Lady of Guadalupe - Celebración de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - North - Patio 7:00 pm - Celebration for Our Lady of Guadalupe - Celebración de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - North - St. Anne Shrine 7:00 pm - Celebration for Our Lady of Guadalupe - Celebración de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - Outside Admin Office 7:00 pm - Celebration for Our Lady of Guadalupe - Celebración de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - South 7:00 pm - Celebration for Our Lady of Guadalupe - Celebración de Nuestra Señora de Guadalupe - Sister Viviana Lopez Luera
Court Area - Underneath Hall Easement